Apartments for Rent near Park Place MarketPlace in Seminole, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,022+
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$6,078+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,828 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,934
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,123Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,897+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,747+
Rowan Pointe
7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,775+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,199+
Niche | Luxury Apartments
1116 W Carmen St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,390+
Inscription Channel District
1250 E Madison St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200
Linz Bayview
2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,753+3 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,239 - $4,644Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,384 - $4,789
Marlowe Gateway
2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,490+
Casa Marti
1212 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,606+
Manor Riverside
901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,019+
Revel
6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,326+Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,580+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,910+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mainstreet Apartments
1100 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,622+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,926+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,976+
Mallory Square
11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,619+
The Genesis Apartments
503 & 530 Fairwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$3,227+3 BEDS$4,184+
SkyHouse Channelside
112 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$2,192+
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,338+3 BEDS$4,238+
Emerald at MetWest
2281 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,105+
Bell Lansbrook Village
3751 Pine Ridge Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Good Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,616+
Anthem Clearwater
2770 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,410+
Reserve at Lake Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
5800 Lynn Lake Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712