Apartments for Rent near Park Place MarketPlace in Seminole, FL - Page 2
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$3,026+
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Waterview at Rocky Point Apartments
5430 Ginger Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$4,538+
Marina Club Apartment homes
4341 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$8,067+
The Emerson at Rocky Point
3015 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,231+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$3,211+
The Fitzgerald
1211 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$2,068 - $6,668Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,090 - $3,503
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,847+
Oasis at Bayside
305 Glades Cir, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$3,339+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|STUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,261+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,605+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,520+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,604+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$1,678 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$168 - $360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,702
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,572+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,720
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,302+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,999+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,603+
Foxcroft Apartments
3807 Tower Rd, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,263+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,709+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,945+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $389 Off|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,232
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,949Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,905
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,459+3 BEDS$3,820+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,423+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$4,881+Base Rent$2,107 - $8,510Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $8,575
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$4,258+3 BEDS$8,788+Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $24,422
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,798+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,775+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716