Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hendricks Plaza in Seminole, FL - Page 6

16,958 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $3,059
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $1,961

    The Pointe at Carrollwood

    4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    (786) 971-2772
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    3 BEDS
    $2,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $3,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,099

    Lantower Westshore

    4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 589-8576
  3. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,741+

    Aurora

    124 S Morgan St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0085
  4. 1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $2,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,697

    Carrollwood Station

    8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614
    (786) 589-8153
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,055

    Ridgeview

    6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772
    (727) 591-4610
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Zura Bay

    111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-0192
  7. Price Drop. $394 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $2,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $2,981
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $3,041

    NAVARA

    921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (844) 619-0405
  8. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $2,236
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $2,404

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  9. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,898

    The Pointe at Clearwater

    2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 472-4898
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334

    Oasis at Ballast Point

    3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (813) 756-0900
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.