Apartments for Rent near Hendricks Plaza in Seminole, FL - Page 3
-
2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,815+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,320+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,935+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,568+
Inlet Bay at Gateway
12000 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,505+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mainstreet Apartments
1100 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$973 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $2,101
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$4,415+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,641Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,795
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,577+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,807+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,918+
Mallory Square
11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,634+
The Genesis Apartments
503 & 530 Fairwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$4,196+
SkyHouse Channelside
112 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,691+
Palms at Wyndtree
7335 Oconto Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Price Drop. $366 OffSTUDIO$1,193+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$2,140+
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,838+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,338+3 BEDS$4,238+
Emerald at MetWest
2281 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,756+
Amelia at Westshore
6608 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,090+
Bell Lansbrook Village
3751 Pine Ridge Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $856 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$3,299+
TGM Ibis Walk
871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|
-
Price Drop. $307 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,547+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,387 - $3,402Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,088
Cortland Bowery
6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,616+
Anthem Clearwater
2770 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,913+
The Preserve at Gateway
11800 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
|STUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,395+
Reserve at Lake Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
5800 Lynn Lake Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Good Value1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,697+
Buena Vista
12100 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,127+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,105 - $6,796Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,127 - $3,574
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,851+
Aspire at Gateway
5501 110th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,139+
Casa Bella on Westshore
6601 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616