Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Indian Beach Plaza in Sarasota, FL - Page 13

9,627 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3736 82nd Ave Cir E
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3736 82nd Ave Cir E

    3736 82nd Ave Cir E, Sarasota, FL 34243
  2. Building Photo - 4763 Travini Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    4763 Travini Cir Unit 114

    4763 Travini Cir, Sarasota, FL 34235
  3. Building Photo - 5236 Kenwood Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    5236 Kenwood Ave

    5236 Kenwood Ave, Sarasota, FL 34234
  4. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    17709 Crescent Moon Lp

    17709 Crescent Moon Lp, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    542 Misty Pine Dr

    542 Misty Pine Dr, Venice, FL 34292
  6. 2 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,995

    2451 Mangum Ct

    2451 Mangum Ct, Sarasota, FL 34237
  7. Building Photo - 11532 Woodleaf Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    11532 Woodleaf Dr

    11532 Woodleaf Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34212
  8. Building Photo - 2832 Bay St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    2832 Bay St

    2832 Bay St, Sarasota, FL 34237
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    11997 Tempest Harbor Loop

    11997 Tempest Harbor Loop, Venice, FL 34292
  10. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    935 Sunridge Way

    935 Sunridge Way, Sarasota, FL 34234
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    3625 Square W Ln

    3625 Square W Ln, Sarasota, FL 34238
  12. Building Photo - 330 Rio Terra
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    330 Rio Terra

    330 Rio Terra, Venice, FL 34285
  13. Building Photo - 6957 Honeybell Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    6957 Honeybell Dr

    6957 Honeybell Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,400

    1520 San Ysidro Way

    1520 San Ysidro Way, Venice, FL 34285
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    650 Bird Bay Dr E Unit 105

    650 Bird Bay Dr E, Venice, FL 34285
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    2068 Sifield Greens Way

    2068 Sifield Greens Way, Sun City Center, FL 33573
  17. Building Photo - 8932 Excelsior Loop
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    8932 Excelsior Loop

    8932 Excelsior Loop, Venice, FL 34293
  18. Building Photo - 17925 Nadine Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,400

    17925 Nadine Pl

    17925 Nadine Pl, Nokomis, FL 34275
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    245 Center Rd Unit 103

    245 Center Rd, Venice, FL 34285
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    2609 Pine Lake Terrace Unit A

    2609 Pine Lake Terrace, Sarasota, FL 34237
  21. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    5397 Davini St

    5397 Davini St, Sarasota, FL 34238
  22. Building Photo - 114 Emerald Ave N
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    114 Emerald Ave N

    114 Emerald Ave N, Nokomis, FL 34275
  23. Building Photo - 8403 Grand Estuary Trail
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799

    8403 Grand Estuary Trail Unit 107

    8403 Grand Estuary Trail, Bradenton, FL 34212
  24. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    3884 Deberry Dr

    3884 Deberry Dr, Sarasota, FL 34233
  25. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    7267 Kodiak Ln

    7267 Kodiak Ln, Sarasota, FL 34240
  26. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    750 N Tamiami Trl Unit 708

    750 N Tamiami Trl, Sarasota, FL 34236
  27. Building Photo - 5303 97th St Cir E
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450

    5303 97th St Cir E

    5303 97th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34211
  28. Building Photo - 205 52nd Ave Dr W
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    205 52nd Ave Dr W

    205 52nd Ave Dr W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  29. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    7811 52nd Terrace E

    7811 52nd Terrace E, Bradenton, FL 34203
  30. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    5600 W Long Common Ct

    5600 W Long Common Ct, Sarasota, FL 34235
  31. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $22,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$22,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$22,000

    3939 Higel Ave

    3939 Higel Ave, Siesta Key, FL 34242
  32. Building Photo - 5869 Tidewood Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    5869 Tidewood Ave

    5869 Tidewood Ave, Sarasota, FL 34231
  33. Building Photo - 20650 Romagna Pl
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    20650 Romagna Pl

    20650 Romagna Pl, Venice, FL 34293
  34. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    749 N Jefferson Ave

    749 N Jefferson Ave, Sarasota, FL 34237
  35. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    904 Casa Del Lago Way Unit 904

    904 Casa Del Lago Way, Venice, FL 34292
  36. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    7171 Boca Grove Pl Unit 204

    7171 Boca Grove Pl, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  37. Building Photo - 309 Park Blvd N
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    309 Park Blvd N

    309 Park Blvd N, Venice, FL 34285
  38. Building Photo - 9300 Clubside Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,750

    9300 Clubside Cir Unit 1306

    9300 Clubside Cir, Sarasota, FL 34238
  39. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    4530 Spire Run

    4530 Spire Run, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  40. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    2237 Michele Dr

    2237 Michele Dr, Sarasota, FL 34231
  41. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    5650 Simonton St

    5650 Simonton St, Bradenton, FL 34203
  42. Building Photo - 3700 S Beneva Rd
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    3700 S Beneva Rd

    3700 S Beneva Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.