Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Indian Beach Plaza in Sarasota, FL - Page 2

9,614 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+

    Latitude 27

    5900 Wilkinson Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233
    (941) 263-0511
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,228+

    Lyra

    2260 Ringling Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34237
    (941) 263-0132
  3. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+

    Alon

    2351 University Pky, Sarasota, FL 34243
    (941) 218-8311
  4. Price Drop. $995 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,646+
    3 BEDS
    $10,987+

    The DeSota

    1415 2nd St, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 263-2840
  5. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,766 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,143

    THE ENSLEY

    310 N Cattlemen Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 203-1543
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,459

    Hue Watercolor Place

    215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 222-1332
  7. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Solaire

    5380 Desoto Rd, Sarasota, FL 34235
    (941) 271-7769
  8. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,371
    Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,499

    Summerhouse

    11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (941) 304-5771
  9. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    3 BEDS
    $2,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,021
    Required Monthly Fees$51 - $52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,073

    The Reserve at Venice

    2300 Laurel Rd E, North Venice, FL 34275
    (941) 202-6590
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716

    The Met

    1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 251-8306
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,014

    Yardly Ellenton

    4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 239-2239
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    3 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,340

    Altera Jacaranda

    2305 Frederick Dr, Venice, FL 34292
    (941) 390-2385
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445

    Isla Palmetto

    6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 306-1541
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,279+
    3 BEDS
    $2,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,491
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,571

    Villas at Venice

    9000 Little Palm Way, Venice, FL 34292
    (239) 895-9743
  15. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $1,907+

    Saratoga Place

    5010 Central Sarasota Pky, Sarasota, FL 34238
    (941) 451-5393
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,244+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $8,675+

    One Palm

    201 S Palm Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 260-2510
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.