Apartments for Rent near F & S Plaza in Santa Rosa Beach, FL
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,304+3 BEDS$2,959+Base Rent$1,814 - $3,079Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,049
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Bowline
647 Goldsby Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,322 - $1,784Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $1,884
Arcadia 331
34 Ramsey Branch Rd, Freeport, FL 32439 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,200+
Vintage Lake Powell Apartments
24200 Panama City Beach Pky, Panama City Beach, FL 32413 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,145+
Pier Park Crossings
101 Crossings Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,700+
Madison at Owl's Head
50 Sedge Cir, Freeport, FL 32439 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$3,034+
The Southern at Santa Rosa Beach
1333 J D Miller Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,763Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,725
The Charles Florida
160 S Mattie M Kelly Blvd, Destin, FL 32541 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,858+
Zatitude at Freedom Tech Center
500 Liberty Ln NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,250+
Jewel at Santa Rosa Beach
158 Malachite Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,922+
The Beacon at 331 Apartments
25 Choctawhatchee Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,533Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,153
The Waters at Freeport
185 Marquis Way, Freeport, FL 32439 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,429+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,469
Sandbar
360 Orleans Ave, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,950+
Exchange at Owls Head
585 Claudia Cir, Freeport, FL 32439 -
Price Drop. $474 Off|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,998+
The Preserve at Henderson Beach
4131 W Commons Dr, Destin, FL 32541 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$1,469 - $7,112Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $7,154
Sea Glass
4320 Commons Dr W, Destin, FL 32541 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,883+
The Sanctuary at 331
24555 US Highway 331 S, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,851+
Infinity Hammock Bay
205 Hammock Trl E, Freeport, FL 32439 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$1,900+
Seaview Apartments at Santa Rosa Beach
30 McDavis Loop, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,746+
Residences at 393 North Apartments
77 Exuma Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,300
Somerset Oceanside Apartments
940 Santa Rosa Blvd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,825+
The Crossings at Riverwalk
190 Riverwalk Blvd, Freeport, FL 32439 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,713 - $2,554
Renaissance Santa Rosa
200 Page Bacon Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569 -
1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,759+
Watersound Origins Crossings
40 Blue Stream Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461 -
Price Drop. $448 Off1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,365+
Primrose at Santa Rosa Beach
15 Blue Cove Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,862+
Sunnyside Apartments
21101 Panama City Beach Pky, Panama City Beach, FL 32413 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,248+
Shoreline Villas
302 Dates Ave NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,763
The Enclave at Deer Moss Creek
1200 Deer Moss Loop, Niceville, FL 32578 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,280+
Artisan Living North Beach
161 Blue Palm Ave, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,416+4 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,404 - $4,046Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $4,084
Legacy on the Bay
251 Vinings Way Blvd, Destin, FL 32541 -
Good Value1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,495+
Venue Emerald Coast
4211 Commons Dr W, Destin, FL 32541 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,675+
The Greens on 5th
5 Mooney Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Colony House
941 Pocahontas Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547 -
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,995+
Crosswinds Apartments
1500 Lewis Turner Blvd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,483+
The LOFTS at Seacrest Beach
65 Redbud Ln, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461 -
2 BEDS$995+4 BEDS$920+
Raider Village Student Housing
102 College Blvd E, Niceville, FL 32578 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,30325 Choctawhatchee Wy Unit 4-113
25 Choctawhatchee Wy, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459 -
Rent Special -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Jaymar Apartments
117 Alder Ave SE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
Emerald Cove West
500 Kelly Mill Rd, Valparaiso, FL 32580 -
1 Month Free
F & S Plaza in Santa Rosa Beach, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,865 apartments near F & S Plaza Mall in Santa Rosa Beach, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the F & S Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Santa Rosa Beach, FL!
Education