- Fairway Hills Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Villages at Sanford in Sanford, FL
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,401+
The CenterPointe
425 Centerpointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,513
Vue at the Ridge
2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$2,979+
Dwell Oviedo
500 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Preserve at Loch Leven
18803 Florida 44, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,065+
Central Station on Orange
480 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,206+
Marvera Casselberry
3851 Grandpine Way, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,521+
The Oasis at Crosstown
1124 Crosstown Way, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,476+
Deseo Grande
5256 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,711+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,764+
Trio at Jubilee Park
7663 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,841+
The Sarah
7222 Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,098+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,553
Elan Crown Point
2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Rowan
300 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,563+
The Oasis at Wekiva
518 Lake Bridge Ln, Apopka, FL 32703 -
|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,573+
The Oasis at Lake Bennet
906 Oasis Palm Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $979 Off|1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,317+
BellaNova at JubiLee Park
7800 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,925
The Yard at Ivanhoe
1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,585+
Onyx Winter Park
100 Reflections Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$2,765+
Legacy Universal
335 N Magnolia Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,298+
MAA Randal Lakes
9200 Randal Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,757+
Arbors at Lee Vista
5900 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,660+
Royal Isles Apartments
803 Don Quixote Ave, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,676
Maitland Pointe
895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,567+
Radius Orlando Apartments
355 N Rosalind Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,465+
POINTE AT EAST SHORE APARTMENTS
2423 Areca Palm Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$4,725+
Society Orlando
410 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,526+
Vida Winter Garden
1223 E Plant St, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Addison Longwood
681 Addison Longwood Ter, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,313+
The Addison Gateway
7200 N Frontage Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$3,129+
NOVEL Parkway by Crescent Communities
1464 Laurel Sound Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,595+
Urbon @ Nona Apartment Homes
9264 Moss Preserve Pky, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,016+
Harmon on the Lake
2101 Lakeview Ridge Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,865+
Alvante at Grand National
6331 Adriana Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,975+
Bainbridge The Grand
5905 Caravan Ct, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,223+
Addison Farms
1876 Star Anise Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,517Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,597
Inscribe Apartments
110 Zora Pl, Orlando, FL 32810 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,233+
The Southerly at Orange City
1211 Southerly Parc Ln, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242
The Aston at Uptown
505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,218+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,653+3 BEDS$4,269+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449
Gables Baldwin Park
2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,457+3 BEDS$2,914+
Brisolé Luxury Apartments
11401 Biography Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,877+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,917
Northhaven
4200 Symphony cir, Sanford, FL 32771
Villages at Sanford in Sanford, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 20,016 apartments near Villages at Sanford Mall in Sanford, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Villages at Sanford Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Sanford, FL!
Education