Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Market Place of Lake Mary in Sanford, FL - Page 4

21,116 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,336

    Charles Towne

    5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-4777
  2. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,588+

    Lotus Landing

    595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8807
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $5,366
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,419

    Cortland Uptown Altamonte

    285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 204-1290
  4. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $1,967
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,000

    Aqua at Millenia

    5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8732
  5. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,593 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,157

    The Village at Lake Lily

    925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
    (689) 219-5267
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+

    MAA Town Park

    1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 968-1206
  7. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,230

    Fourteen01 Apartments

    1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 407-7212
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $3,862
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,313

    Cortland Lake Howell

    1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 710-4674
  9. 1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $4,165
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,287

    Twelve Oaks at Windermere

    6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835
    (689) 219-5282
  10. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,606
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,751

    Highpoint Club

    11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8552
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+

    MAA Heathrow

    1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746
    (386) 845-8796
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,759
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,719

    Advenir at Magnolia

    210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730
    (689) 220-5933
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.