Apartments for Rent near Sanford Supermarket in Sanford, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,759Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,809
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,432 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,507
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,260+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,307 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,251
Sanctuary at West Port
5400 Coraci Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,365+
Seven41 Winter Park
741 Clay St, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,893+
Viridian Reserve Apartments
5038 Broadstone Reserve Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,879+
Berkshire Winter Park
1874 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,630+4 BEDS$8,500+
Paramount on Lake Eola
415 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,595+
Grandeville on Saxon
741 Saxon Blvd, Orange City, FL 32763 -
1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,848 - $3,079Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $2,583
Trailside Gardens at Alafaya
2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,329+
Trails at Loma
5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,301 - $3,344Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,065
The Woodlands Apartments
604 Laurel Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,400+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,638+
Paseo at Winter Park Village
940 W Canton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$1,963+
Whitepalm Apartments
5400 S Williamson Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,033+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$680Base Rent$665 - $720Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$680 - $735
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679
Las Palmas
693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,105+4 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,960 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,394
Beacon at Woodland Village Rental Homes
200 Summer Shade Rd, Deland, FL 32724 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
Bristol Park Apartments
2500 Peaceful River Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Taylor at Winter Park
2000 Village Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,903+
Liv at Winter Park Apartment Homes
4755 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,919Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,919
Eudora Reserve
2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,420+
Woodlake Villas
720 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,731+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Good Value1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,869+
Regency Gardens Apartments
4401 Thornbriar Ln, Orlando, FL 32822