Apartments for Rent near Sanford Supermarket in Sanford, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $303 Off|
-
Price Drop. $979 Off|1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,588+
BellaNova at JubiLee Park
7800 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,674+
The Phoenix Orlando
10801 Heather Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $395 Off|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,875+
CODA Apartments
13645 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $421 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,223+
Addison Farms
1876 Star Anise Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
|STUDIO$965+2 BEDS$1,295+
Colonial Drive Apartments
3330 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,613+
Lorenzo At East Mil
1968 Lake Heritage Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575
The Landing at East Mil Apartments
4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,233+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,615+
Bridgewater by Trion Living
2490 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,573 - $3,163Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,738
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,694Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,619
Advenir at Magnolia
210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,147Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,353
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,588+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,719+
Cranes Landing Apartments
3440 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,574+
Los Altos at Altamonte Springs
311 Los Altos Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,333+
Oviedo Grove
1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,885+
River Park Apartments
2211 River Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,115+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,461 - $1,877Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $1,908
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,455+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,726+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,437 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,343 - $1,789Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,826
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,038+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,596
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,273+
Millenia 700 Apartments
4150 Eastgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,507Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,175
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,958+4 BEDS$2,580+
The Debra Metrowest
2450 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $565 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,996
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,954+
Messina Luxury Apartments
434 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,240+
East at Innovation
3200 Innovation Walk Loop, Orlando, FL 32828 -
|STUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,879+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789