Apartments for Rent near Sand Hill Plaza in Sanford, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,528Base Rent$1,528 - $1,529Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528
Academy on Dean Woods
9808 Dean Woods Pl, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,178+
THE CLUB AT MILLENIA
5826 Pga Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$2,025+
The Villages on Millenia Apartments
5150 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,851 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,461
Trailside Gardens at Alafaya
2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,566 - $2,393Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,128
Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments
2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$3,539+
Paseo at Winter Park Village
940 W Canton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,318 - $1,853Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $1,903
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,432 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,507
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,620+
Grandeville on Saxon
741 Saxon Blvd, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Myst
1000 Integra Myst Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725 -
2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,033+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,325+
Veranda Club
2121 S Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,654+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Taylor at Winter Park
2000 Village Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
-
STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,775+
Magnolia Apartments
2320 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,370+
Sabal Park Apartments
302 Sabal Park Pl, Longwood, FL 32779 -
2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,541+
The Pointe at Merritt Street
556 Merritt Morning Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Lofts at Savannah Park
5274 International Pky, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,420+
The Villas At Pinecrest
2019 S Semoran Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Roselea Manor Apartments
2714 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$710Base Rent$695 - $750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$710 - $765
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,809+
Onora Shores
500 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,685+
Country Club
917 Country Club Park, Deland, FL 32724 -
STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$9,000+
Aspire Orlando
111 E Washington St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
Bristol Park Apartments
2500 Peaceful River Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,395+
Bristol Lakes Apartments
1002 Bristol Lake Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,628+
Colonial Pointe Apartments
2300 Econ Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,521+
Valencia Park Apartments
532 Park Tree Ter, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Goldelm at Salerno
2100 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,097+3 BEDS$1,544+
San Jose Apartments
2353 Winter Woods Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,952+
Vista Pines
1030 Vista Haven Cir, Orlando, FL 32825