Apartments for Rent near Sand Hill Plaza in Sanford, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,649+
-
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,889+
Arbors at Maitland Summit
8636 Villa Point, Orlando, FL 32810 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $303 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,925
The Yard at Ivanhoe
1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,590+
Onyx Winter Park
100 Reflections Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$2,765+
Legacy Universal
335 N Magnolia Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,308+
MAA Randal Lakes
9200 Randal Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $243 Off|1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,254+
Ashton at Waterford Lakes
12137 Ashton Manor Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $979 Off|1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,588+
BellaNova at JubiLee Park
7800 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$4,725+
Society Orlando
410 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,613+
Lorenzo At East Mil
1968 Lake Heritage Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575
The Landing at East Mil Apartments
4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,039+
VERVE Orlando
3133 N Alafaya Trl, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,727
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,694Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,619
Advenir at Magnolia
210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,477 - $2,898Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,339
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,518+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Cranes Landing Apartments
3440 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,553+
Los Altos at Altamonte Springs
311 Los Altos Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,333+
Oviedo Grove
1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,885+
River Park Apartments
2211 River Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,152+
Regatta at Universal
6350 Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,115+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,379 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,872
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,444+4 BEDS$1,799+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,455+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,726+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,437 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,343 - $1,789Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,826
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701