Apartments for Rent near Sand Hill Plaza in Sanford, FL - Page 10
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,106+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+Reserve at Orange City
2500 Junior St, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,687+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,725
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,740
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $972 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,560Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,691
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,889+
Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,870+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,248Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,286
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,086Base Rent$1,086 - $2,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,685
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,784+4 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029
Lee Vista
5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,334 - $1,874Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,919
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,887Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,937
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$1,687 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,049
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,658+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,779+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,771
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,082+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$992 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $2,679
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,744Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,862
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,373Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,670
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,120+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,305+
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,119+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Discounts1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,450+
Winford Place Apartments
4255 Barwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$960+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,325+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,106+1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $307 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,225
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Landings
1112 Integra Landings Dr, Orange City, FL 32763 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,988+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free