Apartments for Rent near Lakeview Plaza in Sanford, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $243 Off|1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,254+
-
Price Drop. $303 Off|
-
Price Drop. $979 Off|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,317+
BellaNova at JubiLee Park
7800 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,925
The Yard at Ivanhoe
1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,555+
Onyx Winter Park
100 Reflections Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,674+
The Phoenix Orlando
10801 Heather Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+
Viva at New Smyrna Beach
306 Sugar Mill Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
|STUDIO$965+2 BEDS$1,295+
Colonial Drive Apartments
3330 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,613+
Lorenzo At East Mil
1968 Lake Heritage Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575
The Landing at East Mil Apartments
4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $288 OffSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,916+
Fountains at Lee Vista
5743 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
|
-
1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,198+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,566+
Bridgewater by Trion Living
2490 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,727
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Princeton at College Park
646 W Smith St, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,477 - $2,898Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,339
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,617+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Cranes Landing Apartments
3440 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,553+
Los Altos at Altamonte Springs
311 Los Altos Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,333+
Oviedo Grove
1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,885+
River Park Apartments
2211 River Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,035+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,352 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,850
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,444+4 BEDS$1,799+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,511+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,437 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
Pebble Creek Apartments At Lake Mary
780 Creekwater Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,231 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,736
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,033+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714