Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Minnie Village in Sanford, FL - Page 10

21,598 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    3 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,292
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,337

    Mondrian Lake Eola

    125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7113
  2. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $2,969
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,969

    Lantower Grande Flats

    3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 207-3909
  3. STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,258+
    3 BEDS
    $3,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,340

    Ridley on Main

    733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-5590
  4. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $1,906
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,911

    Canterbury Cove

    10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829
    (689) 220-2250
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,455+
    4 BEDS
    $1,099+
    5 BEDS
    $1,109+

    The Rook

    11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    (689) 300-4614
  6. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,154

    Audubon Park

    990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-8885
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,663+
    4 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038

    The Preserve at Spring Lake

    895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (877) 754-9143
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    4 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219

    Fountains at Millenia Apartments

    5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (855) 921-6188
  9. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,067+
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $2,955
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115
    Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,419

    Enclave at Lake Ellenor

    2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
    (813) 807-3950
  10. Price Drop. $263 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,135+
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,053 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,695

    The Cornerstone Apartments

    2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812
    (689) 219-6143
  11. Price Drop. $618 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,225

    The Gallery at Mills Park

    1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-7827
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,228

    The Laurel at Altamonte

    500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3726
  13. 1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,749

    Topaz Riviera

    401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3501
  14. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931

    Westmount at Winter Park

    1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
    (689) 205-8291
  15. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,333

    The Crest at Altamonte

    599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8519
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.