Apartments for Rent near Lake Minnie Village in Sanford, FL - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,501 - $5,093Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,794
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,714+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,714
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,085
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,498+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
Vale East Student Living
9010 Running Bull Rd, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,823+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,099+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,703+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,579+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,979+
Bainbridge Sand Lake
7575 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,321+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,529+
Bainbridge Nona North
2410 Canopy Breeze Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,275+
Allure on Enterprise
2841 Enterprise Rd, DeBary, FL 32713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,462+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
Evergreen Mills 50
1647 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,801+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,226
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,384+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,320+
3030 at Apopka Apartments
3030 Ascend Oak St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,545+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,329+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283
V by Alta
10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,585
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Enclave at Canopy Park
4440 Canopy Park Loop, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,692+4 BEDS$1,878+
The Mira Apartments
1255 Plymouth Sorrento Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,692+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712