Apartments for Rent near Greenway Plaza in Sanford, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $243 Off|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,254+
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,734+
Arbors at Lee Vista
5900 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,649+
Collington Apartments
4793 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242
The Aston at Uptown
505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$3,129+
NOVEL Parkway by Crescent Communities
1464 Laurel Sound Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,526+
Vida Winter Garden
1223 E Plant St, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $979 Off|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,519+
BellaNova at JubiLee Park
7800 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,660+
Royal Isles Apartments
803 Don Quixote Ave, Orlando, FL 32807 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,975+
Bainbridge The Grand
5905 Caravan Ct, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,457+3 BEDS$2,914+
Brisolé Luxury Apartments
11401 Biography Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|STUDIO$965+2 BEDS$1,295+
Colonial Drive Apartments
3330 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,039+
VERVE Orlando
3133 N Alafaya Trl, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,676
Maitland Pointe
895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,755+
Legacy Universal
7420 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Oasis at Moss Park Preserve
10000 Davis Creek Cir, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,085
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,498+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,823+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,099+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,703+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,336+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,801+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,160
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,384+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,320+
3030 at Apopka Apartments
3030 Ascend Oak St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,545+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812