Apartments for Rent near Country Club Square in Sanford, FL - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$2,947+
-
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,857+
Nine12 Gateway Apartments
912 Innovation Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,266+
Infinity off Baldwin Park
4000 Maguire Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,286+
Verandahs at Hunt Club
3000 Foxhill Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,280+
Reserve At Beachline Apartments
8335 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,660+
RIZE at Winter Springs
150 Bear Springs Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Cottages @ Sanford
3291 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,217+
Residences Emerald Villas
5845 El Segundo Way, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749
Garden City Apartments
521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,528Base Rent$1,528 - $1,529Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528
Academy on Dean Woods
9808 Dean Woods Pl, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,178+
THE CLUB AT MILLENIA
5826 Pga Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$2,025+
The Villages on Millenia Apartments
5150 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Roselea Manor Apartments
2714 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,320+
Trailside Gardens at Alafaya
2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,833+
Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments
2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,797Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,847
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,433 - $2,441Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,593
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,855+
Grandeville on Saxon
741 Saxon Blvd, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,450+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,853+
Lake House
295 NE Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,273Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,249+
Vue on Lake Monroe
800 Marbella Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,731
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,533Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,567
Alta Longwood
881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,707+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,135Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $3,714
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,470+
Makara Orlando
3751 Staniel Cay Loop, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,919Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,919
Eudora Reserve
2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,593+
Winter Park Woods Apartments
349 Scottsdale Sq, Winter Park, FL 32792