Apartments for Rent near Country Club Square in Sanford, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,988+
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $243 Off|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,254+
Ashton at Waterford Lakes
12137 Ashton Manor Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Price Drop. $979 Off|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,519+
BellaNova at JubiLee Park
7800 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,882Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,915
The Yard at Ivanhoe
1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,585+
Onyx Winter Park
100 Reflections Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$2,765+
Legacy Universal
335 N Magnolia Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,298+
MAA Randal Lakes
9200 Randal Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,613+
Lorenzo At East Mil
1968 Lake Heritage Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575
The Landing at East Mil Apartments
4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,039+
VERVE Orlando
3133 N Alafaya Trl, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,676
Maitland Pointe
895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,198+
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,583+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,700+
Cranes Landing Apartments
3440 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,553+
Los Altos at Altamonte Springs
311 Los Altos Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,333+
Oviedo Grove
1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,885+
River Park Apartments
2211 River Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,178+
Regatta at Universal
6350 Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,035+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,850
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,444+4 BEDS$1,799+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
Pebble Creek Apartments At Lake Mary
780 Creekwater Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,736
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,824+
Hammock Oaks
3550 Lake Center Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,325+
Millenia 700 Apartments
4150 Eastgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839