Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 14

25,693 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,235+
    4 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890

    Union on Fletcher

    3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 933-4482
  2. Price Drop. $529 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,128

    Lector 85

    2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-3706
  3. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185

    The Park at Valenza

    6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637
    (866) 563-3037
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,857

    Marisol Vista Apartment Homes

    1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2261
  5. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,066

    The Carlisle at Dunedin

    612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 335-7056
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,796+
    1 BED
    $2,556+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,796 - $4,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $4,419

    Seazen At Rocky Point

    7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 589-8238
  7. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    Rosewood

    8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604
    (786) 751-4157
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779

    Central Park at East Bay

    301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 332-0398
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763

    Altura Largo

    2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774
    (727) 435-1049
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,376

    Atlas at Bay Point

    2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
    (727) 591-2800
  11. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,457+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,966

    Lakeview at Palm Harbor

    3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 977-1578
  12. Price Drop. $787 Off
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,731
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,756

    Estates at Countryside

    2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761
    (727) 977-9092
  13. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907

    Arbors at Carrollwood

    3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
    (844) 610-1073
  14. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,213
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,243

    Bayou Point

    8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 977-1559
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,209+
    1 BED
    $2,152+
    2 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,588

    Pierhouse at Channelside

    1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8962
  16. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $2,476
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,588

    Aura at 4th

    10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2605
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.