Apartments for Rent near Town Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,899+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$1,830+4 BEDS$1,760+6 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010
Apella on Newport
311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,350+
Everest Largo Apartments
605 4th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,580+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,675+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,450+
VIV
1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,063+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,089
Yardly Ellenton
4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445
Isla Palmetto
6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good Value1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,960+
Ellenton Crossings
5942 Factory Shops Blvd, Ellenton, FL 34222 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,125
Bridgewater Landing Apartments 55+ Senior Living
5790 Stockport St, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,056+4 BEDS$2,229+
Quinn Residences at Moccasin Wallow
9009 Mocassin Wallow Rd, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,110+
Caspia, an Alexan Community
705 Redbud Lane, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,305+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,910+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,502+
Inlet Bay at Gateway
12000 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,345+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,227+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,495+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,445+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mainstreet Apartments
1100 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,424+
Cambridge Woods
14138 Monterey Pines Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,085 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,167
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$4,275+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,641+
Retreat at Crosstown
10301 Marsh Harbor Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,926+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,976+
Mallory Square
11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,284+
View Carlton Arms
5200 Riverfront Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,498 - $3,424Required Monthly Fees$155 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,508
Luxe at 1820
1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $411 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$3,227+3 BEDS$4,184+
SkyHouse Channelside
112 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Standard Apartments
2690 Drew St, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677