Apartments for Rent near Skyway Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 9
-
Good Value1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,719+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,791
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,308 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,713
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,767+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,830+
Yacht Club
6510 Anchor Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,376 - $9,557Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $9,631
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,092Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,446
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,472+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,853+Base Rent$1,685 - $6,021Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,948
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,237+
Luxe Lakewood Ranch
13700 Luxe Ave, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,555+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,484+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,031+
Brixley
1130 Upper Manatee River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$1,917 - $2,806Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,866
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,963Base Rent$1,825 - $2,627Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $2,320
Beacon at Arbours Townhomes
3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,796Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,731
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,632+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424
Yardly Artisan Lakes
5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,394+
Sherwood Oaks
10103 Sherwood Ln, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,823 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,200
The Pointe at Lakewood Ranch
8925 77th Ter E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$3,305+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free