Apartments for Rent near Skyway Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,011+
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,120+
The Griffin
1131 Courtney Trace Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,890+
Palm Cove Apartments
4550 47th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
|1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$4,357+3 BEDS$8,067+
The Emerson at Rocky Point
3015 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
|1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,196+
The Oasis at 301
9611 Kona Village Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,994 - $4,098Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,210
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,197+Base Rent$1,896 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,877
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$3,820+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,133+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,383+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,978+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,222 - $8,360Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,287 - $5,162
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,479+3 BEDS$8,736+Base Rent$2,115 - $20,178Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $20,388
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,505+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,881+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,325+
Magnolia Estates
6437 Brook Village Cv, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,052+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,424+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,793 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,330
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,080+
Wildgrass
13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Progress Village
6101 Innovation Way, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,134+
Nexus Brandon Apartments
650 Tapestry Ln, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,305+
AVLI AT CROSSTOWN CENTER APARTMENTS
9539 Delaney Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,464
Hue Watercolor Place
215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,747 - $7,902Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215
Cortland Westshore
6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$6,078+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,860 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,934
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,160Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,282Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,410
Summerhouse
11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,907+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,747+
Rowan Pointe
7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$1,585 - $4,925Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $5,020
Cortland Santos Flats
8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,283+
Integra Palms
10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,626+
Ridley at Waterset
6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837
Asbury
4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,439+3 BEDS$4,033+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $4,033
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,711
Azalea Luxury Apartments
2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619