Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sky Town in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 8

21,156 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Zura Bay

    111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-0192
  2. Price Drop. $803 Off
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,150+

    The Pearl

    2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-6181
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $4,833
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,731

    Cortland Riverview

    9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 901-6847
  4. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  5. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836

    Hanley Place

    7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634
    (786) 589-8131
  6. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+

    Yacht Club

    6510 Anchor Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 226-8073
  7. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $3,223
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,345

    West Port Colony

    190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-7548
  8. STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $2,279+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $6,296
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,563

    Sole on Central

    1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 610-2768
  9. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424

    The Sands at Clearwater

    2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2287
  10. Price Drop. $212 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,561+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $10,069
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $10,143

    Avana City Park

    101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 977-8004
  11. 1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $4,410
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $4,459

    Avana Lakeview

    2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 349-4229
  12. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Nordica Bay

    120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    (727) 291-4262
  13. STUDIO
    $2,173+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    3 BEDS
    $4,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,967 - $5,367
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,173 - $5,573

    2 Bayshore

    101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 933-6088
  14. 1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $5,032

    Avana Coachman

    2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-3013
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.