Apartments for Rent near Sky Town in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $510 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,825+
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,572+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,720
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,970+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,670+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,507+
Reflections Apartments
10305 Zachary Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Alta Mar at Broadwater Apartments
3901 38th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,339+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
|1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,714+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,945+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,955 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $3,232
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,946Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,899
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,787+2 BEDS$4,258+3 BEDS$8,788+Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $24,422
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,386+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,766+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,822 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,330
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,965+
Wildgrass
13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Progress Village
6101 Innovation Way, Tampa, FL 33619 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,750+
AVLI AT CROSSTOWN CENTER APARTMENTS
9539 Delaney Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,346+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,456
Hue Watercolor Place
215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,747 - $7,832Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215
Cortland Westshore
6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,828 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,934
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,226Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,354
Summerhouse
11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,900+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,747+
Rowan Pointe
7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,697+Base Rent$1,601 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $5,020
Cortland Santos Flats
8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837
Asbury
4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,726
Azalea Luxury Apartments
2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,725+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712