Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oak Tree Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 8

20,846 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS
    $1,963
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $2,320

    Beacon at Arbours Townhomes

    3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
    (888) 402-4287
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $4,918
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,432

    Cortland Riverview

    9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 901-6847
  3. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    3 BEDS
    $1,532+
    4 BEDS
    $1,708+

    301 Flats

    4505 12th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203
    (941) 841-0882
  5. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $4,410
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $4,459

    Avana Lakeview

    2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 349-4229
  6. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,898

    The Pointe at Clearwater

    2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 472-4898
  7. 1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334

    Oasis at Ballast Point

    3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (813) 756-0900
  8. 1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $5,032

    Avana Coachman

    2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-3013
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Nordica Bay

    120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    (727) 291-4262
  10. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424

    The Sands at Clearwater

    2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2287
  11. Price Drop. $217 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,692+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $3,216+

    Grady Square

    2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 751-3574
  12. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,917
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,796

    West Port Colony

    190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-7548
  13. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    3 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,836

    Hanley Place

    7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634
    (786) 589-8131
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+

    Avalon Villa

    3506 14th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 842-0520
  15. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,211+
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+

    Magnolia Carillon

    500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 592-5717
  16. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,815

    BAYVUE

    5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 971-2521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.