Apartments for Rent near Lealman Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,499+
Hidden Palms Apartment Homes
14555 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,100+4 BEDS$2,984+
Bell Lansbrook Village
3751 Pine Ridge Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+
Willow Brooke Apartments
14417 Hellenic Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,019
Cortland Bowery
6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,415+
Reserve at Lake Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
5800 Lynn Lake Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,516+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,692+
Preserve at Alafia
9711 Magnolia View Ct, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,119+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,086+Base Rent$2,097 - $6,804Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,173
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,080+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,292+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,352
The Edge at Brandon
902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Flats at Seminole Heights
4111 N Poplar Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
|
-
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,417Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,058
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,475+
Fernwood Grove Apartments
4900 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,159+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,245+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,048+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,530+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,592 - $6,470Required Monthly Fees$160 - $406Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,752 - $2,879
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,675
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$1,965+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,293+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,665+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,507+
Reflections Apartments
10305 Zachary Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,066+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Alta Mar at Broadwater Apartments
3901 38th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Good Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,603+
Foxcroft Apartments
3807 Tower Rd, Tampa, FL 33614 -
|1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,621+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,994 - $4,098Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,210
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,197+Base Rent$1,896 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,877
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|