Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lealman Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 14

24,275 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $989+
    3 BEDS
    $839+
    4 BEDS
    $734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$734 - $1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$734 - $1,775

    Forest Lake

    15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8665
  2. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,164

    The Carlisle at Dunedin

    612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 335-7056
  3. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031

    Promenade At Edgewater Apartments

    257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 977-1260
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,258+
    1 BED
    $2,152+
    2 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,327
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,384

    Pierhouse at Channelside

    1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8962
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,660

    The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments

    4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610
    (786) 933-9525
  6. Price Drop. $196 Off
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,035

    Twin Lakes

    31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 618-7805
  7. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $1,996
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,021

    Estates at Countryside

    2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761
    (727) 977-9092
  8. 1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,907

    Arbors at Carrollwood

    3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
    (844) 610-1073
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,471
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,790

    St. James Crossing

    5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    (833) 712-5774
  10. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,102
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675

    Oak Ramble

    14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
    (855) 560-5717
  11. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,334

    Bayou Point

    8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 977-1559
  12. 1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,165

    The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments

    4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614
    (877) 779-3251
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.