Apartments for Rent near Florida Federal Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 12
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,576 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,890+Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,039 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,588
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,828 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,160+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,051+
Solé at Brandon
9303 Cobalt Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $768 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,128
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,500+
Trevesta Place Apartments
6415 Annapolis Loop, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good Value1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,964+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,344 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,731+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,361+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,765+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,820+
Veranda Flats
3700 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Price Drop. $610 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,341 - $1,957Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,991
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,965+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,595
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,973
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,402+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,999+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,157 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,553
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,704+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,000
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
-
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,631+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,716
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761