Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Florida Federal Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 5

21,735 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,077+

    La Union

    1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 649-1526
  2. Price Drop. $366 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,193+
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+

    The Wayland

    305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 353-9491
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,176+
    1 BED
    $2,483+
    2 BEDS
    $3,603+
    3 BEDS
    $4,319+

    Manor Riverside

    901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607
    (813) 531-8157
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Grand Oak

    1030 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 758-3148
  5. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,907

    Stillwater Palms

    2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
    (727) 955-3860
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+

    Wildgrass

    13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    (813) 592-7384
  7. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $2,830+

    Peridot Palms

    10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 610-2520
  8. Price Drop. $148 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,641
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,795

    WestEnd

    7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 638-8269
  9. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $2,101

    Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake

    6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614
    (813) 638-0804
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  11. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    2 BEDS
    $2,169+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $6,433
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $2,863

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  12. Price Drop. $856 Off
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+

    TGM Ibis Walk

    871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2480
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.