Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,833+ -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$975 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,918Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,805+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,941+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,797+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $759 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,549
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,418+
Trevesta Place Apartments
6415 Annapolis Loop, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,983+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,296+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,180Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,132
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,806+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,164+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,164
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,343+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,075+
Bridgewater Luxury Rentals
115 112th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,719+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,545
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779
Central Park at East Bay
301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -