Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 3

20,203 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,637 - $2,727
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,768

    Vue at Belleair

    1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2208
  2. Price Drop. $429 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,906+
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+

    Channel Club

    1115 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8398
  3. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $6,534
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616

    Cortland Bayport

    10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 751-5435
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,083+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,371+

    Avanti

    201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (844) 979-3246
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,287+
    1 BED
    $2,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,771+
    3 BEDS
    $4,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $11,567
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,287 - $5,151

    Arabelle Riverwalk

    202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 589-8292
  6. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,071+
    1 BED
    $2,692+
    2 BEDS
    $4,482+
    3 BEDS
    $8,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $20,191
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,071 - $20,198

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,013+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,752+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  8. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $3,124+

    The Rosery

    811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 977-1331
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,698

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Wildgrass

    13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    (813) 592-7384
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  12. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $2,378
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,449

    10X Tarpon Springs

    1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
    (727) 955-2943
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $7,902
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $2,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $6,154
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,934

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  15. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,875

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  17. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+

    Rowan Pointe

    7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 349-3421
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,925
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $5,020

    Cortland Santos Flats

    8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8848
  19. Price Drop. $982 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,986+
    1 BED
    $2,276+
    2 BEDS
    $4,103+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,656+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,656 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  21. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,963

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $4,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $4,033

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,711

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Grand Oak

    1030 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 758-3148
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716

    The Met

    1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 251-8306
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,489 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,757

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.