Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bay Point Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 3

21,078 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716

    The Met

    1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 251-8306
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,896

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,854 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  8. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  9. Price Drop. $509 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,569+
    3 BEDS
    $7,217+
    4 BEDS
    $10,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571
    Required Monthly Fees$200 - $222
    Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $10,793

    Park & Main

    221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 594-0909
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,477+
    3 BEDS
    $3,063+

    La Union

    1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 649-1526
  11. Price Drop. $238 Off
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+

    The Whitt

    9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 927-0654
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,917
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,089

    Yardly Ellenton

    4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 239-2239
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,445

    Isla Palmetto

    6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 306-1541
  14. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+

    Town Place

    2545 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-2941
  15. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $2,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,182

    Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake

    6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614
    (813) 638-0804
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939

    Villas at Gateway

    2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2616
  17. STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734

    WestEnd

    7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 638-8269
  18. Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,606

    Bluestone on the Bay

    19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-9726
  19. Price Drop. $460 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,284+

    View Carlton Arms

    5200 Riverfront Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208
    (941) 845-6889
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.