Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 4th St Garden Shoppes in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 13

26,135 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    The Lykes

    3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609
    (813) 682-6123
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    The Lancaster

    4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 682-6123
  3. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,257+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $1,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,144

    Viridian Apartments

    12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612
    (855) 598-1672
  4. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $2,188+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,076 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,683

    Aura at 4th

    10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2605
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $2,531+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $4,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $4,419

    Seazen At Rocky Point

    7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 589-8238
  6. Price Drop. $529 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,414
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,549

    Lector 85

    2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-3706
  7. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,544+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185

    The Park at Valenza

    6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637
    (866) 563-3037
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,091
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872

    Marisol Vista Apartment Homes

    1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2261
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $1,966

    Lakeview at Palm Harbor

    3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 977-1578
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763

    Altura Largo

    2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774
    (727) 435-1049
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $989+
    3 BEDS
    $839+
    4 BEDS
    $734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$734 - $1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$734 - $1,775

    Forest Lake

    15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8665
  12. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,116
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,177

    Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments

    14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 745-7024
  13. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,440

    The Carlisle at Dunedin

    612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 335-7056
  14. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056

    Skye Oaks

    110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510
    (813) 212-9883
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.