Apartments for Rent near Fountains East in Saint Johns, FL - Page 5
-
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,319+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,800
Waterwalk Jacksonville - Deerwood Park
8895 Perimeter Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,907+
Olea Beach Haven
4101 San Pablo Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,972+
Country Club Lakes
4090 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,386+
Gavin Point
4025 Salisbury Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,199+
AVIA Lofts on Liberty Ridge
8365 Dix Ellis Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,350+
Registry at Windsor Parke
13401 Sutton Park Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,744+
33 East Atlantic Beach
2610 State Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,604+
Lofts at San Marco East
3036 Philips Hwy, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,715+
Vintage at Plantation Bay
7740 Plantation Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
STUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,632+
Lofts at Murray Hill
840 Edgewood Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,826+
Creekfront at Deerwood
9803 Creekfront Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Lost Lake Resort Apartments
8681 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,537+
Surfside Apartments
116 2nd Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,450+
Flats at Maverick Trails
3045 Glen Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Discounts1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,929+
Landing at St Augustine
100 Lasa Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,693+
Barlow
1900 Olevia St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,998+
The Menlo
11390 Square St, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,666+
Olympus Preserve at Town Center
7738 A C Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $821 OffSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,914+
Springs at Flagler Center
12585 Flagler Center Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,529+
The Julington
12397 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Exchange Jacksonville
1810 Bertha St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Station at Fleming Island
1757 Theodora Ln, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $670 OffSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$2,957+
The Residences at Enso
3650 Enso Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $2,243
Discovery Trails Townhomes
931 Voyager Trl, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $527 Off1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,519+4 BEDS$3,282+
The Avenues
7915 Baymeadows Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,648Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,701
Sands on Beach
11990 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Park at Anzio
4083 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$724+1 BED$794+2 BEDS$874+
Prospect Heights
4060 Barnes Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $182 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,345+
Southside Commons Realty LLC
9801 Old Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,914+
Citigate Apartments
8451 Gate Pky W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,572+
Indigo Isles
8859 Old Kings Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Club At Town Center
3737 S St Johns Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,581Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,661
Rivervue Avondale
3946 Saint Johns Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,583+Base Rent$949 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$84 - $109Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,038
Oaks on Monument
401 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,963+
MAA Deerwood
10100 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$2,857+Base Rent$1,849 - $7,892Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,941
The Beach House
1300 Shetter Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,750+
Bennett Creek
6680 Bennett Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
ZZZThe Brooklyn Riverside
100 Magnolia St, Jacksonville, FL 32204