Apartments for Rent near Fountains East in Saint Johns, FL - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,808+
MAA Belmont
3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,883+
MAA Atlantic
1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,012+
MAA 220 Riverside
220 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,383 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,001
54 Magnolia
9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$1,037+1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,913+
MAA Mandarin Lakes
11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,235+
MAA Southlake
8700 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Square at 59 Caroline
5959 Fort Caroline Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,679+
Tree House
3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,060+
Spyglass
8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,625+
Lake Lofts at Deerwood
4360 Deerwood Lake Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,651
Amelia at Deerwood
7740 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,125
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,991+
Sola South Lux Apartments
8074 Gate Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,317+
The Point at Tamaya
3050 Tamaya Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ciel Luxury Apartments
4929 Skyway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverside St. Johns
555 Bishop Gate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,506 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,503+
SoBA Apartments
1444 Home St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$997
Lofts at Baymeadows | Flexible Leases
8050 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,935+
Brisa at St. Augustine
40 Brisa Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,205+
Argyle Lake at Oakleaf Town Center
9849 Crosshill Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,300+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,149+
Integra Park at Oakleaf
824 Integra Park Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,369+
AVERE SOUTHSIDE QUARTER
7507 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,502+
Sentosa Beachwalk
35 Crystal Palm Blvd, St Johns, FL 32259 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|2 BEDS$1,830
LUCA St. Augustine
250 Moultrie Landing Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592
Eight Winds
50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,985
THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS
7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,030
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,624+
Oakview Landing Apartments
7350 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Hendricks at San Marco
1520 Alford Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,297 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,256
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,808+4 BEDS$1,900+
Mirage on Kernan
3601 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224