Apartments for Rent near Fountains At St.John's in Saint Johns, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,434+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$999 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$92 - $112Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,551Park at Via Veneto
445 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$1,893+
Oakleaf Plantation Apartments
250 Cherry Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,999+
Cadence at Nocatee
380 Burbank Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,275+
Pointe Parc at St. Johns
7524 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,285Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,360
Park at Avellino
4500 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,725+
Monterey at Beach Boulevard
12171 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,603+
Sydney Trace Apartments
8575 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,690+
Villas at St. Johns
7595 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,593Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,783
The Villas at Dames Point Crossing
8291 Dames Point Crossing Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,360+
The Dunes Apartments
11425 Mccormick Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
-
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $4,424
The Strand
1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,453+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$916+3 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$881 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$916 - $1,655
Edge at Lakeside
622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,489+
St. John's Pointe Apartment Homes
141 Old Orange Park Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,455Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,586
Sound at Peninsula
4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,170
Arelia James Island
5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,728
Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,027+3 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$843 - $1,434Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,516
Bayside at Peninsula
4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Crosscreek
1441 Manotak Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,379+
Riverview
301 Caravan Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns
333 Laurina St, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
STUDIO$790+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+
Bridgepoint
1500 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,066Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,066
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,963+
Haven 8181
8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,143
CAMELLIA WORLD COMMERCE CENTER
50 Palma Vista Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,386+
Gavin Point
4025 Salisbury Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,878Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,436
Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$828+1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,405+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,516+
Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,356Base Rent$1,250 - $1,405Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,511
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,328+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,941
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,718+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244