Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fountains At St.John's in Saint Johns, FL - Page 2

14,451 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $3,701
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,295

    The Enclave

    13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 694-5918
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $2,142
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,167

    The Four

    4870 E Deer Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 822-5478
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,793+

    MAA Belmont

    3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    (904) 932-9187
  4. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    3 BEDS
    $1,858+

    MAA Atlantic

    1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    (904) 822-7865
  5. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,883
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $1,927

    54 Magnolia

    9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 861-3794
  6. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,001+
    1 BED
    $1,083+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,838+

    MAA Mandarin Lakes

    11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257
    (904) 932-1330
  7. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,120+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    Tree House

    3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    (904) 569-8531
  8. Price Drop. $222 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+

    Heron Walk

    7400 Powers Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    (904) 664-1573
  9. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,651

    Amelia at Deerwood

    7740 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 351-0492
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,088

    Views at Harbortown

    14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 867-8337
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+

    The Jaxon

    4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 490-7068
  12. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,445

    SUR Southside Quarter

    7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 867-4436
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.