Apartments for Rent near Regent Shoppes South in Saint Cloud, FL - Page 9
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+ -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,146+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Discounts1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,450+
Winford Place Apartments
4255 Barwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,249
Cadence Crossing
6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,554+4 BEDS$1,739+
Cobblestone of Kissimmee
1101 Cobblestone Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,625+
Villa Valencia Apartments
8100 Claire Ann Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,008+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $454 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,550+
Northlake Park
9300 Northlake Pky, Orlando, FL 32827 -
STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,799+
City View
595 W Church St, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,668+
Kensington Apartments
1700 Kenyon Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,368+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,635+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $603 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,693+4 BEDS$2,043+
The Legends at ChampionsGate
8101 Champions Cir, Champions Gate, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,526 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,434
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,909+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,010Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,545
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,146+4 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,334Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,451
The Grand at Westside
3250 Douglas Grand Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,677 - $4,289Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,412 - $1,969Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,004
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $2,111
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,294
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,195+
Verso
6100 Echelon Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,324+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,106+
Thrive Luxury Apartments
141 Thrive Rd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,178
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,341+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,725
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,533 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836