Apartments for Rent near Regent Shoppes South in Saint Cloud, FL - Page 8
-
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,630+4 BEDS$8,500+
-
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,096
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,865+
MAA Parkside
431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Commons
8050 Gables Commons Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,571+4 BEDS$3,036+
Pointe Parc at Avalon
13308 Wisper Palms Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,848+
Verano
2200 Villa Verano Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,420+
Woodlake Villas
720 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,152Base Rent$2,045 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,152 - $2,316
Windbrooks Townhomes
1696 Cambrelle Way, St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,316+
Oasis at Shingle Creek
4350 Osceola Trail Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,233+4 BEDS$2,430+5 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,118 - $2,841Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,956
Lilac Pointe
2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,624+4 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,086Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,086
Heritage Park
302 Parkland Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,095+
Academy Park Apartments
790 Academy Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+
Hillcrest Hampton House
2000 Hillcrest St, Orlando, FL 32803 -
STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$9,000+
Aspire Orlando
111 E Washington St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
Goldelm at Valencian
1400 W Donegan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,972+
Vineland Landings
4480 Foothill Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,752+4 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,288 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,999
Fountains at San Remo Court
840 Perth Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34758 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,512+4 BEDS$1,675+
Salix on Vine
4525 Lacuna Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,521+
Valencia Park Apartments
532 Park Tree Ter, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Goldelm at Salerno
2100 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,952+
Vista Pines
1030 Vista Haven Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,510+
Dunwoodie Place Apartments
4213 Dunwoodie St, Orlando, FL 32839 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,910+
Casienna Apartment Homes
5755 Stoneridge Ct, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,580+
West Winds Apartments
5230 Eastwinds Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,720+
Millenia West
5496 Fitness Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,637Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,342Sabal Palm at Lake Buena Vista Apartment Homes
13675 Lake Vining Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,578 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,991Canterbury Cove
10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,257+
The Canopy Apartment Villas
5762-5762 Folkstone Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,720+
The Courtney at Universal Boulevard
9703 Avellino Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $355 Off
-
Price Drop. $281 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,118+
The Summit at MetroWest
6500 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$452+2 BEDS$528+3 BEDS$588+
Hollow Brook
5465 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,251+
Ancora
10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,557Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,557
Lantower Grande Pines
11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,343
Mondrian Lake Eola
125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,612 - $2,969Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,969
Lantower Grande Flats
3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$3,103+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,340
Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Good Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,649+
Laguna Place Apartments
2109 Polo Club Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+
Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809