Apartments for Rent near Regent Shoppes South in Saint Cloud, FL - Page 7
-
1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
-
Price Drop. $455 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,432 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,507
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,645+
The Ivy at Gatehouse
7451 Gatehouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,473 - $3,982Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $4,056
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,399 - $4,512Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $4,643
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,183+
Springs at Tapestry
2601 Pledge Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,649+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,316+
Oasis at Shingle Creek
4350 Osceola Trail Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,275+
Integra Sunrise Parc
4701 Luminous Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,199+
Muse at Winter Garden
3250 Orleans Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+3 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$1,561 - $3,561Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,805
Astoria at Celebration
1688 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,607+
Mosaic at Lake Toho
110 Lakeview Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,094
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,987 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,019 - $3,244
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$1,644 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,338 - $1,758Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $1,758
Citrus Vista
2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,756
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $674 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,958+
Springs at Posner Park
2010 Jennifer Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $291 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,508+
19 South Apartments
3050 Station Square, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,353+
MAA Sand Lake
6265 Sand Lake Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,139Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,264
The Pointe at Siena Ridge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7035 Broad Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,045+
Triton Cay - Universal Orlando
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,740+
Glasshouse Orlando
11804 Glass House Ln, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,118+4 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,811
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,579
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,398+
MAA Boggy Creek
3060 Landings Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,559+
Heron Ridge 62+ Apartments
4351 Little Egret Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,615+
Bainbridge Mission Pointe
12231 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,378
Atlantica at Town Center
1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,038+
Dunson Grove Apartments
1105 Park Lane Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,310+
The Bentley
7200 Azure Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,152Base Rent$2,045 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,152 - $2,316
Windbrooks Townhomes
1696 Cambrelle Way, St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,233+4 BEDS$2,430+5 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,118 - $2,841Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,956
Lilac Pointe
2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,795+4 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,095
Valencia Isle
946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $620 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,108+4 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,674
Champions Chase by Kimaya
1244 Eagle Branch Ln, Davenport, FL 33896