Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Seabridge Square in Saint Augustine, FL

4,080 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+

    The Elysian

    65 Sentosa Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    (904) 204-8774
  2. Price Drop. $587 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $2,128+

    Madison Fountains

    75 Teigan Trl, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    (855) 605-9351
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,259

    Palacio

    130 N Big Cypress Dr, St Johns, FL 32259
    (904) 567-0859
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,959

    Aspire at Silverleaf

    105 Aspire Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    (689) 219-8689
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,364+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+

    Lago

    105 Shields Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    (904) 584-4189
  6. Price Drop. $321 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,336

    Grand Cypress

    125 Grand Cypress Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    (904) 478-9703
  7. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,660
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,615

    Soluna

    25 Silver Moon Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    (904) 830-9149
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464

    Tropia Luxury Apartments

    13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 560-4585
  9. Price Drop. $213 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,362+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+

    Antica

    25 Cenote Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    (904) 560-6822
  10. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592

    Eight Winds

    50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    (904) 584-3802
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274

    The Felix

    11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 543-3513
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,042

    Hurston

    50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 780-6992
  13. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    3 BEDS
    $3,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,429
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,554

    The Southerly at The Shipyard

    130 Shipyard Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    (904) 584-3999
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+

    Gran Bay

    13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 906-5713
  15. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,117

    Flagler Crossing

    725 Flagler Crossing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    (904) 584-3848
  16. Price Drop. $459 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,956+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+

    Olea eTown

    11385 Exchange st, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (833) 968-4057
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+

    Vera

    13051 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (833) 364-4021
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Seabridge Square in Saint Augustine, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,080 apartments near Seabridge Square Mall in Saint Augustine, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Seabridge Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Saint Augustine, FL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters