Apartments for Rent near Old Multi-Market Place in Saint Augustine, FL
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$1,999+
-
Price Drop. $587 Off|STUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,128+
Madison Fountains
75 Teigan Trl, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,067+
Longleaf at St. Johns
100 Audubon Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32259 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,959
Aspire at Silverleaf
105 Aspire Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,869+
Evolve Palm Coast
23 Evolve Pky, Palm Coast, FL 32164 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,069+
Lago
105 Shields Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,080+
Aria Durbin Creek
15 Ascend Cir, St Johns, FL 32259 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,336
Grand Cypress
125 Grand Cypress Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,259
Palacio
130 N Big Cypress Dr, St Johns, FL 32259 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592
Eight Winds
50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,117
Flagler Crossing
725 Flagler Crossing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,615
Soluna
25 Silver Moon Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,689+
The Bradley St Augustine
350 Bay Laurel Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,485
The Southerly at The Shipyard
130 Shipyard Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,230+
Tapestry Palmera
121 Oxmoor Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,899+
Marbella Palm Coast
1 Perigon Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,298+
Terrassa Luxury Apartments
20 Mars Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,565+
RISE St. Augustine
100 Inspire Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,005+
Antica
25 Cenote Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,291 - $1,563Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,563
The Palms at Town Center
470 Bulldog Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,502+
Sentosa Beachwalk
35 Crystal Palm Blvd, St Johns, FL 32259 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,224 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,442+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,935+
Brisa at St. Augustine
40 Brisa Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Southerly at St. Augustine
50 Ventures Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,830+
LUCA St. Augustine
250 Moultrie Landing Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,313 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,274
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $799 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,100+
Atwater at Nocatee
50 Pine Shadow Pky, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Discounts2 BEDSCall for Rent
Seaside Villas Apartments
30 Clipper Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 -
1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,549+
Isla Antigua
655 W Marina Cove Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,628+
Reserve at Nocatee
215 Hunters Lake Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Good Value1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,149+
Aventon Highgrove
11849 Palm Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,254+
Ascend Durbin Park
160 Bowling Green Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
1 Month Free
Old Multi-Market Place in Saint Augustine, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,981 apartments near Old Multi-Market Place Mall in Saint Augustine, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Old Multi-Market Place Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Saint Augustine, FL!
Education