Apartments for Rent near Royal Plaza in Royal Palm Beach, FL - Page 6
-
1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,768+ -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,471Seasons 704 Apartments
4970 Haverhill Commons Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,324+3 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$1,824 - $3,008Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $3,055
VISTA LAGO
3130 N Jog Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,763
WATERSTONE AT WELLINGTON
2141 Vinings Cir, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,598
Parc500 Apartment Homes
500 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,288+
Costa Del Lago
2508 10th Ave N, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,192+
Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,255+
Barcelona Jupiter
111 Sierra Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,510
10X Wellington Club
9855 Herons Nest Ct, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,914+
Riverstone Palm Beach
195 River Grove Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$2,825+
Floresta
400 Via Royale, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Enclave At Delray Beach
14768 Enclave Lakes Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
-
STUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,095+
Whispering Palms Apartment Homes
559 NE 48th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,659+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$3,827+
Solera at Avalon Trails
14800 Cumberland Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,490+
Gateway Club
3930 Max Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$1,854+4 BEDS$1,399+
Student | University Park
135 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,225+
Jupiter Cove
17825-17881 Thelma Ave, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,635
OCEAN PARK SOUTH APARTMENTS 2861 S. SEACREST BLVD BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33435
2861 S Seacrest Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,575
Maridadi West Palm Beach
4685 N Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,950+
Villas at Palm Beach
5926 Ceylon Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+