Apartments for Rent near Ridge Place in Port Richey, FL - Page 7
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+ -
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,931+
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,936+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,809 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$803+3 BEDS$1,480+
Hammock Ridge
8274 Omaha Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,225+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,100+
Amberlin Wiregrass Ranch 55+ Active Adult
28355 Sparrows Edge Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,974+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $490 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,771+
Authentix Suncoast
277 Coast Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,348+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,423 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,945+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,434+
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,095+
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,973
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,391+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,393 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,000
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
-
-
Price Drop. $787 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,731Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,756
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,834Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,834
Bridgewater Club
4300 Bridgewater Club Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34607 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624