Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ridge Place in Port Richey, FL - Page 3

14,012 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,097 - $1,591
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,745

    WestEnd

    7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 638-8269
  2. Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $1,827+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606

    Bluestone on the Bay

    19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-9726
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,169+
    3 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,678 - $6,502
    Required Monthly Fees$168 - $358
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,665

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  4. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,706
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,799

    Stillwater Palms

    2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
    (727) 955-3860
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.