Apartments for Rent near Jasmine Lakes Center in Port Richey, FL - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,225+ -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,025+5 BEDS$940+
The Standard at Tampa
2850 University Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$1,990+
Seasons at Westchase
12011 Citrus Falls Cir, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,463+
Freedom Gardens
932 Freedom Wy, Brooksville, FL 34601 -
Good Value
-
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Stonegate Apartments
31177 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,675+
Julia Court Cottages
6906-6931 Julia Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+
Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,846+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $952 Off1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,015+
Ariel Springs
3454 Suncoast Villa Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$975 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,918
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,805+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Bella Mar Apartment Homes
12406 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459
The Retreat at Trinity
11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,150+
Village at Terra Bella
23700 Viento Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,128
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$803+3 BEDS$1,480+
Hammock Ridge
8274 Omaha Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $490 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,771+
Authentix Suncoast
277 Coast Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
Good Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,322+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,454 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,521+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,775
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,177Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,238
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,164+Base Rent$1,177 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,164
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698