Apartments for Rent near Jasmine Lakes Center in Port Richey, FL - Page 4
-
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
-
1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,691+
Palms at Wyndtree
7335 Oconto Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,250+
Magnolia at Spring Hill
14886 Valdivia Ln Ln, Spring HIll, FL 34610 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+
Contempo Lane
1763 Main St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,795+
Serenity Lane
2065 N Highland Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,295+
Live Oak Apartments
2232 N Spring Glade Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|STUDIO$835+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,304+
Carlton Arms Of Magnolia Valley
7212 Carlton Arms Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,078+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,774+
Horizon Wiregrass Ranch
28878 Golden Vista Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,888
Pier 8 at The Preserve
2130 Leather Fern Dr, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,099+
Sentosa Lexington Oaks
5291 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,182+
Rocky Creek Apartments
6820 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,380
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,287
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Palms of Clearwater
25 N Belcher Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
-
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,572+
Anchor at Gulf Harbors 62+ Apartments
5274 Sea Forest Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,935+4 BEDS$2,425+
Oak Park Estates Rental Homes
1502 Diane St, Spring Hill, FL 34609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,554
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,791
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Julep & Julep Flats
1071 Candlelight Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,010
The Central on Orange Lake Apartments in Downtown New Port Richey
5800 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,847+
Authentix Spring Hill
286 Cherry Birch Ln, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,519+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,854+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647