Apartments for Rent near Trinity Shopping Center in Pompano Beach, FL - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,230+
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,744+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,033+
Aventura Harbor Apartments
19455-19477 NE 10th Ave, N Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,114+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $2,348
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $256 Off2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,443+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,611+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,134+3 BEDS$3,118+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,514 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,144
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Lake front Rentals
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,006+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,014+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+
Villas of Boynton Beach
405-526 SE 20th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,450 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,491 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,604+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$4,257+Base Rent$2,104 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,939+
Vizcaya Lakes
1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,491+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,662+3 BEDS$5,152+Base Rent$2,509 - $7,099Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $7,152
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,196+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,137Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,196
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $743 Off1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$5,420+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,438+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $220 Off